Averages

Updated: 05 November 2019

Highest average: Cameron Anderson (Hartlepool Victoria Arms) – 29.38

Highest checkout: Paul Jarred (Eston Miners) – 160

Pos.NAME.TONS180’sPLDWONAVGD/AVGB/WINLEGSTEAM
1HAMILTON Carl*3224426.9327.9329.2418(B) Darlington Navy Club
2ANDERSON Craig*4467725.2927.0428.6325(B) Hartlepool Victoria Arms
3ANDERSON Cameron*4666624.3525.8529.3832(B) Hartlepool Victoria Arms
4SIMPSON Paul*6137724.0125.7626.0335(B) Stockton Station
5BROOKSBANK Glen6717723.8925.6425.2835(B) Thirsk Lord Nelson
6ATKINSON Adam*6417723.4425.1927.4539(B) Hartlepool Victoria Arms
7BRADLEY Chris*5737623.4524.9526.3733(B) Hartlepool Victoria Arms
8COVERDALE David*6847523.5224.7726.0037(B) Stockton Station
9GOWLAND Keith*3526623.2624.7627.8327(B) Darlington Navy Club
10SIMMS Peter*7617523.2424.4925.4840(B) Eston Miners Arms
11PRICE David*4236622.9624.4627.4526(B) Hartlepool Victoria Arms
12MATHEWS Shaun*4946523.1224.3727.0831(B) Darlington Navy Club
13MORDICA Eddie801123.8624.1123.864(B) Darlington Navy Club
14KELLY Andrew*5336622.4823.9826.1230(B) Darlington Navy Club
15NAUNTON Kevin*3856622.3823.8825.1235(B) Hartlepool Victoria Arms
16DAWSON Mark*6827622.2623.7623.2941(B) P & E Club
17RAY Neil4427621.9923.4925.5233(B) Eaglescliffe Hotel
18GOODHALL John*2944422.3523.3524.8223(B) Middlesbrough Endeavour
19AYLESBURY Dave1612123.0923.3423.0310(B) Dormanstown ‘A’
20BURRIMAN Paul3314222.7123.2123.4621(B) Darlington Navy Club
21RICHARDS Ken5227621.4422.9423.9732(B) P & E Club
22GORMAN Jonathan802222.3222.8222.5210(B) Eaglescliffe Hotel
23BYLETT M801122.4922.7422.495(B) Darlington Navy Club
24PERLEY Nigel3436321.7622.5122.8032(B) P & E Club
25LIDDELL Tony*4807521.0122.2624.4438(B) Billingham Swan
26FLINT Tom801121.8922.1421.895(B) Darlington Navy Club
27JARRED Paul5037520.8322.0827.4538(B) Eston Miners Arms
28REES Chris4825421.0522.0526.5528(B) Dormanstown ‘A’
29WATSON John5416421.0522.0522.6034(B) Hartlepool Victoria Arms
30WEST Tim5116620.4921.9926.2235(B) P & E Club
31HODGSON Tom*2124221.4821.9819.0923(B) Middlesbrough Endeavour
32JOPLIN Tom1423221.4421.9421.7815(B) Darlington Navy Club
33RIDSDALE Michael3626420.8521.8523.0631(B) Eston Miners Arms
34TEMPKE Paul*5607321.0521.8025.0541(B) Eston Miners Arms
35PUCKRIN Simon3417420.6421.6423.2534(B) Dormanstown ‘A’
36OLIVER Ritchie*401121.3221.5721.324(B) Hartlepool Victoria Arms
37JAMES Maly4307320.6621.4121.1129(B) Dormanstown ‘A’
38O’CONNOR Simon5407520.0321.2820.7838(B) Dormanstown ‘A’
39MODICA Paul701021.2021.200.006(B) P & E Club
40STANWICK Kyle*2213021.1521.150.0015(B) Eston Miners Arms
41MOUNTFORD Jon4307320.3821.1324.5440(B) Thirsk Lord Nelson
42COATES Lewis3715320.3121.0622.8528(B) Dormanstown ‘A’
43HORNBY Chris801021.0321.030.006(B) Eston Miners Arms
44SHERLOCK Liam5006120.7320.9821.7436(B) Billingham Swan
45WRIGHT Ian3915120.7020.9524.3229(B) Dormanstown ‘B’
46JACK Paul (Snr)3516120.5320.7818.3929(B) Eston Miners Arms
47CLANCY Alex3516020.7720.770.0031(B) Eaglescliffe Hotel
48BULMER R3306319.9420.6923.0331(B) Eaglescliffe Hotel
49YOUNG Kyle1504220.1620.6623.3017(B) Thirsk Lord Nelson
50CASEY Josh3907519.4020.6520.0743(B) Thirsk Lord Nelson
51KIDMAN Mark2104220.0920.5920.1023(B) Darlington Navy Club
52WRIGHT Martin*3606120.3020.5518.4831(B) Billingham Swan
53BISHOP James2314319.7520.5023.8619(B) Eaglescliffe Hotel
54ROBSON Stepehn3226219.9320.4319.6530(B) Thirsk Lord Nelson
55GREY Reuben501120.0720.3220.077(B) Darlington Navy Club
56WILKES John802019.9519.950.009(B) Billingham Swan
57NEWTON Paul3907119.6919.9417.2838(B) Thirsk Lord Nelson
58QUANTRIL Paul*2004319.1819.9321.4221(B) Eston Miners Arms
59STOCKTON Ben2405219.4119.9119.9424(B) Stockton Station
60MORRITT Sean3817319.1519.9024.7433(B) Eaglescliffe Hotel
61HARLAND Jake1813319.1319.8819.9117(B) Stockton Station
62BARRAM Josh1614119.6319.8819.1519(B) Dormanstown ‘B’
63FITZPATRICK Tony*1904119.6219.870.0021(B) Billingham Swan
64RICHMOND Neal1102119.5519.8018.7011(B) P & E Club
65McKENNER Simon*1403219.2819.7819.0915(B) Hartlepool Victoria Arms
66JARRED Dean2303119.5119.7618.0516(B) Eston Miners Arms
67BUNN John3235318.9319.6819.6926(B) Billingham Swan
68JOHNSON Phil*3405219.1619.6620.4228(B) Billingham Swan
69REYNOLDSON Stephen*3816219.0319.5319.4634(B) Stockton Station
70SHIPMAN Michael3705219.0019.5021.0927(B) Eaglescliffe Hotel
71HAMBLEY Andy1404418.4319.4320.1219(B) Dormanstown ‘A’
72KELLY Mitchell2816119.1819.4319.3635(B) Dormanstown ‘B’
73BRITTON Martin1313119.1619.4117.9318(B) Billingham Swan
74BRYDON Chris*2716119.1319.3819.3830(B) Stockton Station
75NEADS Glynn4006218.8519.3520.1335(B) Thirsk Lord Nelson
76VERRIL Peter3416318.5919.3421.8832(B) Billingham Swan
77RILEY Chris3115119.0719.3223.8626(B) Eaglescliffe Hotel
78THOMPSON Adam*1904019.3119.310.0022(B) Middlesbrough Endeavour
79PEARCE Jamile2205119.0019.2520.4524(B) Stockton Station
80LEE J1202119.0019.2518.6811(B) Darlington Navy Club
81POWLEY Chris1010191904(B) Dormanstown ‘B’
82SOUTHERN Brian3007418.2019.2019.6939(B) P & E Club
83CONWAY Steve2914218.6119.1122.2524(B) Billingham Swan
84DAVIES Niall602019.1119.110.008(B) Billingham Swan
85BULLOCK Jeff1203118.8119.0618.9113(B) Middlesbrough Endeavour
86COX Gareth1604218.5319.0320.6618(B) P & E Club
87WAITE John502118.7519.0017.5810(B) Thirsk Lord Nelson
88YOUNG Neil*4018417.9618.9619.2340(B) Stockton Station
89KONSTANTIS Dino3205118.6018.850.0032(B) Dormanstown ‘B’
90CASE Anthony201018.7918.790.004(B) Eston Miners Arms
91LAING S501018.6818.680.005(B) Stockton Station
92ELLIS Nathan*401018.6618.660.005(B) Middlesbrough Endeavour
93SWINBANK Chris*1204317.9118.6619.8421(B) Middlesbrough Endeavour
94PROUDMAN Aiden2115118.3218.5717.8527(B) Dormanstown ‘B’
95ALLEN Martin1002118.2418.4918.6511(B) Dormanstown ‘A’
96NAUGHTON Steve*3405217.7618.2620.4931(B) Middlesbrough Endeavour
97PEACOCK Gavin2717217.6618.1616.9238(B) Eaglescliffe Hotel
98WILKINSON Alan*2305018.1418.140.0031(B) Stockton Station
99FERGUSON Mark902018.0918.090.0011(B) P & E Club
100CHAPMAN Mick2214117.8018.0516.5121(B) Dormanstown ‘A’
101VICKERS Adam1202017.9617.960.0012(B) Middlesbrough Endeavour
102CLEMENTS Jamie*1204117.6817.9318.8217(B) Eston Miners Arms
103SAXTON Reace*1213117.3817.6316.8916(B) Billingham Swan
104TEASDALE Anthony301017.2117.210.005(B) Darlington Navy Club
105TALBOT E203116.8117.060.009(B) P & E Club
106GARNETT H301016.9416.940.004(B) Stockton Station
107ROWNTREE Mark702016.6216.620.009(B) Stockton Station
108BEAUCHAMP Karl904016.4316.430.0017(B) Dormanstown ‘A’
109WILLIAMS Josh1106116.1216.3715.6527(B) Dormanstown ‘B’
110KONSTANTIS Mick1005016.2316.230.0024(B) Dormanstown ‘B’
111CHAPMAN Grant803115.7716.0217.2116(B) Thirsk Lord Nelson
112PUCKRIN Jack602015.9415.940.0010(B) Dormanstown ‘A’
113FINLAY Marcus1105115.6315.8817.3126(B) Dormanstown ‘B’
114HAMILTON Grant*402015.8415.840.0012(B) Darlington Navy Club
115HODGSON Dan*1205015.7915.790.0022(B) Middlesbrough Endeavour
116JENKINS Paul201014.8914.890.006(B) Billingham Swan
117RICHARDS Chris202014.3614.360.0010(B) Billingham Swan
118GAMBLE P201012.9512.950.004(B) Middlesbrough Endeavour